20 Mumford Place,
Balcatta, Perth,
Western Australia 6021

Example 1Example 2Example 3Example 4Example 5

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Zumba
LEVEL 1 ACRO
4:00 am
5:00 am
Emma Brown
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
5/5 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
9:00 am
Mark Moreau
3/3 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
5/5 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available
Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
Body Building
Weightlifting
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
12:00 pm
Body Building
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2/2 slots available
1:00 pm
Boxing
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Body Building
Body works
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2:00 pm
Boxing
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available
CrossFit
Weightlifting
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
12/12 slots available
3:00 pm
CrossFit
Advanced
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
CrossFit
Beginners
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
4:00 pm
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Trevor Smith
Boxing
Thai boxing
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Robert Bandana
5:00 pm
Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
6:00 pm
Body Building
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
7:00 pm

Monday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Body Building
Weightlifting
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
12:00 pm
Body Building
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2/2 slots available
1:00 pm
Body Building
Body works
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Body Building
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
7:00 pm

Monday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available
Boxing
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Boxing
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
2:00 pm
Boxing
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Boxing
Thai boxing
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Robert Bandana

Monday

  • Boxing Boxing class · Robert Bandana3/3 slots available
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm

Friday

  • Boxing Thai boxing · Robert Bandana3/3 slots available
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Trevor Smith

Monday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 pm
CrossFit
Weightlifting
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
12/12 slots available
3:00 pm
CrossFit
Advanced
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.
CrossFit
Beginners
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
CrossFit
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
6:00 pm

Monday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
5/5 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
9:00 am
Mark Moreau
3/3 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
5/5 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am

Monday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Zumba
LEVEL 1 ACRO
4:00 am
5:00 am
Emma Brown
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
6:00 pm

Monday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!
Leave a Reply

+ 41 = 45